Skip to main content

No payment until we confirm your order

Request a quote
Skip to ordering

Bulk indoor THCA flower for sale

Meat Breath Indoor THCA Flower

$1,250for 1lbIn stock

$1,250 per lb, $78.13 per ounce, $2.76 per gram

Choose a size

Total $1,250

Volume pricingEvery flower strain in your order counts

  1. 1 to 4 lb$1,250/lbList price
  2. 5 to 9 lb$1,187.50/lbSave 5%
  3. 10 lb or more$1,125/lbSave 10%

Add 4 more lb of any flower to save 5% on every pound.

No payment required at checkout. We send payment instructions after confirming your order. 1 lb minimum per strain, so a single pound works as a trial order, and you can mix strains. Need a large order or regular supply? Request a bulk quote or make an offer.

Ships by 1 to 2 day air. Most orders ship the same or next day once payment is received.
Pay after we confirm:
  • Visa
  • Mastercard
  • Wire transfer
  • Cash App
  • Bitcoin and other crypto
SSL-secured order request
  1. Submit your order request. No payment is taken on the site.
  2. We confirm and email payment instructions (card, wire, Cash App or crypto).
  3. Most orders ship the same or next day once payment is received.
  • Third-party lab tested
  • Batch COA ships with every order
  • USA-grown hemp

Questions about strains or volume? Call (303) 339-0343 or email sales@bulkcbddistributors.com

Meat Breath Indoor THCA Flower

Meat Breath Indoor THCA Flower is an indica-dominant THCA flower grown using precision indoor cultivation, with earthy hash and herbal gas with pronounced savory resinous depth. View COA (representative; your batch COA ships with every order).

Certificate of Analysis Representative

Batch COA ships with every order. View the COA

Trusted and Accredited

Independently reviewed by wholesale buyers on Google, Trustpilot, Sitejabber, and Chamber of Commerce.

  • Google rating
  • Trustpilot
  • Sitejabber
  • Chamber of Commerce

Meat Breath Indoor THCA Flower: Bulk and Wholesale

Meat Breath Indoor THCA Flower is an indica-dominant THCA flower grown using precision indoor cultivation, with earthy hash and herbal gas with pronounced savory resinous depth. Meat Breath carries a heavy, savory terpene profile with earthy hash character, herbal gas notes, and pronounced resinous depth. The aroma is bold and complex, suited for retailers stocking connoisseur-grade indica genetics and extractors sourcing high-THCA biomass for premium concentrate and hash production.

$1,250 per lb$78.13 per ounce
1 lb minimum5 lb or more across strains saves 5%
1 to 2 day airShips same or next day once paid

Quick Facts

What it is
Indica THCA flower, indoor-grown tier, sold wholesale by the pound.
Tier
Indoor
Strain type
Indica
Minimum order
1 lb per strain; a single pound works as a trial order, and you can mix strains
Volume pricing
5% off at 5 lb and 10% off at 10 lb, counting every flower strain in the order; 25 lb or more by bulk quote
Price
$1,250 per lb ($78.13 per ounce)
Shipping
1 to 2 day air; most orders ship the same or next day once payment is received
Payment
Card, wire, Cash App or crypto after we confirm your order. Wire is recommended for orders over $2,500.
COA
Representative COA on this page; the batch COA ships with every order.

Product Specifications

Meat Breath Indoor THCA Flower specifications
Cultivation tier Indoor
Strain type Indica
Bud size Full bud
Unit 1 lb (454 g)
Testing Third-party laboratory; representative COA on this page, batch COA with every order

Meat Breath Indoor THCA Flower Certificate of Analysis

This is the representative COA for Meat Breath Indoor THCA Flower. Cannabinoid values vary by batch, and the batch COA for your lot ships with every order.

Buy Meat Breath Indoor THCA Flower by the Pound

Meat Breath Indoor THCA Flower sells from $1,250 for 1lb. Bigger sizes cost less per pound. Every pound also counts toward volume pricing across the strains in your order.

Meat Breath Indoor THCA Flower price per size, per pound and per ounce
SizePricePer lbPer ounce
1lb$1,250$1,250$78.13
3lb$3,595$1,198.33$74.90
5lb$5,795$1,159$72.44
25 lb or moreRequest a bulk quote or make an offer
Know your price? Make an offer on this strainFrom 5 lb, one-time or on a schedule. An accepted offer replaces the automatic volume discount. We reply within 1 to 3 business days.

Not sure what to offer? Use the bulk quote form further down and we will price it for you.

Wholesale Applications

Retailers use it for premium jar displays, pre-roll brands use it where consistent quality matters lot to lot, and distributors supply it to accounts that want dependable indoor flower.

Compare THCA Flower Tiers

Here is how every THCA flower tier compares on current listings.

THCA flower tiers compared by how they are grown, THCA on current listings and price per pound
TierHow it is grownTHCA on listingsPrice per lbStrains in stock
Exotic THCA flowerExoticRare, high-demand geneticsRare, high-demand genetics chosen for bag appeal and terpenes19.7 to 32.2%$1,050 to $1,72537
Indoor THCA flowerIndoorThis page's tierFully indoor, climate-controlled cultivation21.8 to 30.9%$825 to $1,29936
Light assist THCA flowerLight assistMixed-light greenhouseMixed-light greenhouse cultivation20.1 to 30.3%$595 to $87536
Light dep THCA flowerLight depGreenhouse light depGreenhouse light deprivation cultivation22.5 to 25.7%$675 to $9759
Smalls THCA flowerSmallsPopcorn-sized budsPopcorn-sized buds at a lower price per pound20.4 to 29.6%$595 to $1,05013
THCA trim THCA flowerTHCA trimSugar leaf, small leafSugar leaf and small leaf for extraction and pre-roll fill12.2 to 21.8%$150 to $19519

THCA ranges come from the representative COAs on current listings and change as stock changes.

Meat Breath Indoor THCA Flower Frequently Asked Questions

What is Meat Breath Indoor THCA Flower?

Meat Breath Indoor THCA Flower is an indica-dominant THCA flower grown using precision indoor cultivation, with earthy hash and herbal gas with pronounced savory resinous depth. Meat Breath carries a heavy, savory terpene profile with earthy hash character, herbal gas notes, and pronounced resinous depth.

Is a COA available for Meat Breath Indoor THCA Flower?

Yes. The COA for your batch ships with every order, and our team can share current lab results before you order.

What is the minimum order for Meat Breath Indoor THCA Flower?

The minimum is 1 lb, and you can mix Meat Breath Indoor THCA Flower with other strains across your order. Larger volumes are handled by bulk quote.

How is Meat Breath Indoor THCA Flower shipped?

THCA is an acidic cannabinoid, so THCA flower ships by 1 to 2 day air. Most orders ship the same or next day once payment is received.

How is Indoor flower different from other tiers?

Indoor flower is grown in a fully climate-controlled environment, which gives consistent density, trichome coverage and bag appeal from lot to lot. Exotic is the rare-genetics top shelf, while Light Assist and Light Dep are greenhouse tiers at lower price points.

Is Meat Breath Indoor THCA Flower Farm Bill compliant?

Every batch is tested by a third-party laboratory for Delta-9 THC against the 0.3% federal limit for hemp, and the batch COA ships with every order. State rules vary, so confirm the rules in the states where you sell.

Guides for THCA Flower Buyers

No reviews yet for Meat Breath Indoor THCA Flower. Ordered it before?Write a review

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

More Indoor THCA Flower in Stock

Mix strains in one order request. Each strain starts at 1 lb, and 5 lb or more in total gets volume pricing.

See all 36 indoor THCA flower strains in stock
Hybrid, 30.9% THCARainbow Nerds Indoor THCA Flower$1,175 per lb
Hybrid, 27.4% THCASuper Runtz Indoor THCA Flower$1,175 per lb
HybridApple Slaps Indoor THCA Flower$1,175 per lb
Sativa, 29.9% THCADurban Poison Indoor THCA Flower$1,150 per lb
IndicaSuper Lavender Butter Indoor THCA Flower$1,150 per lb
Hybrid, 27.7% THCAMac 1 Indoor THCA Flower$1,125 per lb
Indica, 26% THCAButter Slut Indoor THCA Flower$1,125 per lb
Hybrid, 25.9% THCAChimera Junky Indoor THCA Flower$1,125 per lb
Indica, 25% THCAPure Michigan Indoor THCA Flower$1,125 per lb
Hybrid, 24.1% THCAChem De La Chem Indoor THCA Flower$1,125 per lb

Shop THCA Flower by Tier

Bulk quote

Request pricing for Meat Breath Indoor THCA Flower

For 25 lb and up, mixed strain orders or a current batch COA. A real person replies within one business day.

"*" indicates required fields

This field is for validation purposes and should be left unchanged.
Name*

What happens next

  1. We check current stock and volume pricing for Meat Breath Indoor THCA Flower.
  2. You get a quote by email, with the representative COA.
  3. Approve the quote and we send payment instructions.

Prefer to talk? Call (303) 339-0343 or email sales@bulkcbddistributors.com